Gift card 75
Price $75.00
Shipping notice: We currently do not ship to the USA — we’re working on a solution, please check back soon.
Price $75.00
Non and semi fermented teas in perfect harmony, married together with orchard fruits.
Price $18.50Ingredients - Rooibos, Pomegranate peel, Calendula + Plum petals, Natural flavors (Organic Compliant).
Price $11.00$18 online includes a shipping surcharge for this boxed tea. Same tea, $15 at our Granville Island shop.INGREDIENTS: Green Tea, Jasmine Flowers, Rose Petals, Natural Flavours
Price $18.00Price $11.00
Price $11.50
Price $35.00
Price $10.80
$18 online includes a shipping surcharge for this boxed tea. Same tea, $15 at our Granville Island shop.INGREDIENTS: Black Tea, Marigold Petals, Calendula Petals, Natural Flavours
Price $18.00Price $10.50
$18 online includes a shipping surcharge for this boxed tea. Same tea, $15 at our Granville Island shop.INGREDIENTS: Black Tea, Maple Syrup, Calendula Petals, Marigold Petals, Natural Flavours
Price $18.00$18 online includes a shipping surcharge for this boxed tea. Same tea, $15 at our Granville Island shop.INGREDIENTS: Black Tea
Price $18.00